Entrants

1   Gotta Love It 7                                            Seve Jarvin, Sam Newton, Scott Babbage                                              

2   Thurlow Fisher Lawyers                             Michael Coxon, Dave O’Connor, Trent Barnabas                                     

3   Mojo Wine                                                  Chris Nicholson, Mike McKensey, Ricky Bridge                                       

5   Coopers 62-Rag & Famish Hotel               Jack Macartney, Mark Kennedy, Peter Harris                                          

6   Sydney City Marine                                    David Witt, Tom Clout, Matt Wark                                                            

7   Smeg                                                          Nick Press, Dan Phillips, Dave Ewings                                                   

9   Fisher & Paykel                                          Grant Rollerson, Peter Nicholson, Geoff Bauchop                                    

10 Asko Appliances                                        Marcus Ashley-Jones, James Dorron, Jeronimo Harrison                        

11 Lumix                                                         Jonathan Whitty, James Hozack, Aron Everett                                        

15 Yandoo                                                      John Winning, Andrew Hay, Jim Beck                                                     

16 Appliancesonline.com.au                          Micah Lane, Paul Montague, Tom Anderson                                            

17 Haier Appliances                                        Rick Peacock, Tristan Hutt, Nick Murray                                                     

18 Rabbitohs-Kenwood                                  Brett Van Munster, Joel Castle, Kurt Fatouris                                          

19 The Kitchen Maker                                     Malcolm Page, Darren McKavanagh, Cameron McDonald                    

22 De’Longhi-Rabbitohs                                 Simon Nearn, Kieryn Cowan, Keagan York                                              

23 Pure Blonde                                                Nick Daly, John Walton, James Smithers                                               

28 Compassforex.com.au                               Pedro Vozone, Jakub Jankowski, Daniel Watson                                  

31 Viagogo                                                      Alexandra South, Locky Pryer, James Slee                                             

32 Ilve                                                              Oliver Hartas, Josh Marks, Tim Lake